返回列表 发帖

今天马币上涨哦!!是换外币的好时候哦!!

Unit

CurrencyWe BuyWe Sell
1US DOLLAR3.14500003.1550000
1GREAT BRITAIN POUND4.86000004.9950000
1SINGAPORE DOLLAR2.32000002.3350000
1000JAPANESE YEN36.40000037.000000
100HONG KONG DOLLAR40.40000041.200000
1AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR2.80500002.8750000
100THAI BHAT9.850000010.250000
1 JutaINDONESIAN RUPIAH354.00000357.00000
100INDIAN RUPEES6.75000007.1000000
100PHILIPPINE PESO6.90000007.2500000
1NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR2.23000002.2950000
100CHINESE RMB46.70000047.500000
100NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR9.950000010.300000
1SWISS FRANC2.98000003.0400000
100SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL83.00000085.000000
1EURO4.02000004.0800000
1CANADIAN DOLLAR3.053.1250000
1000KOREAN WON2.55000002.8000000

返回列表
FUN游志 FunTravelMag on Facebook
Malaysia Budget Hotel